Patagonia
Patagonia Daily Pants W's
In Stock
SKU: 21932
5.00 from19 votes
Write a review
Patagonia

Patagonia Daily Pants W's

In Stock
SKU: 21932
5.00 from19 votes
Write a review
Choose a color
Sizе
S
Size guide
Patagonia woman
Jackets, Fleeces, Shirts & Tees
 NumericChest (cm)Waist (cm)Hip (cm)
XX-Small00796285
X-Small0816588
X-Small2846890
Small4867093
Small6897295
Medium8917598
Medium109477100
Large129881104
Large1410285108
X-Large1610790113

 

Pants
 SizeJeans & CordsNatural Waist (cm)Inseam (cm)
X-Small0256579
X-Small2266779
Small4277081
Small6287281
Medium8297581
Medium10307781
Large12318181
Large14328581
X-Large16 9081

Women's cotton pants featuring a high-rise waist and wide legs, made from soft French Terry fabric. An elastic waistband with an adjustable drawcord and two side pockets provide everyday comfort and practicality.

€ 100.00
We donate 1% of our annual turnover to combat climate change.
Add to favourites
Remove from favourites
Store availability

Women's cotton pants featuring a high-rise waist and wide legs, made from soft French Terry fabric. An elastic waistband with an adjustable drawcord and two side pockets provide everyday comfort and practicality.

Описание и състав

SKU: 21932

Combiningcomfortwithtimelesscasualstyle,theDailyPantsareidealforrelaxingandeverydaywear.MadefromsoftcottonFrenchTerry,theyofferacomfortablefeelagainsttheskinthroughouttheday.

Thehigh-risewaistandwide-legsilhouettecreatearelaxedlookthatpairseasilywithT-shirts,topsandsweatshirts.Anelasticrib-knitwaistbandwithanadjustabledrawcordprovidesacomfortable,customizablefit.

Twosidepocketsofferconvenientstorageforsmallessentials.ThepantsaremanufacturedinaFairTradeCertified™factory,supportingmoreequitableworkingconditions.

Технически спецификации
  • Producttype:Women'scasualpants

  • Fit:Regular

  • Waist:High-rise

  • Legstyle:Wide-leg

  • Mainfabric:100%CottoninConversion

  • Fabrictype:FrenchTerry

  • Mainfabricweight:9.4oz/yd²

  • Waistbandfabric:97%CottoninConversion,3%elastane

  • Waistbandfabricweight:11.8oz/yd²

  • Waistband:Elasticatedwithadjustabledrawcord

  • Pockets:2sidepockets

  • Inseam:79cm

  • Weight:516g

  • Careinstructions:Machinewashcold;donotbleach;tumbledryonlow;warmiron.

Detailed description

Combiningcomfortwithtimelesscasualstyle,theDailyPantsareidealforrelaxingandeverydaywear.MadefromsoftcottonFrenchTerry,theyofferacomfortablefeelagainsttheskinthroughouttheday.

Thehigh-risewaistandwide-legsilhouettecreatearelaxedlookthatpairseasilywithT-shirts,topsandsweatshirts.Anelasticrib-knitwaistbandwithanadjustabledrawcordprovidesacomfortable,customizablefit.

Twosidepocketsofferconvenientstorageforsmallessentials.ThepantsaremanufacturedinaFairTradeCertified™factory,supportingmoreequitableworkingconditions.

Technical Specifications

  • Producttype:Women'scasualpants

  • Fit:Regular

  • Waist:High-rise

  • Legstyle:Wide-leg

  • Mainfabric:100%CottoninConversion

  • Fabrictype:FrenchTerry

  • Mainfabricweight:9.4oz/yd²

  • Waistbandfabric:97%CottoninConversion,3%elastane

  • Waistbandfabricweight:11.8oz/yd²

  • Waistband:Elasticatedwithadjustabledrawcord

  • Pockets:2sidepockets

  • Inseam:79cm

  • Weight:516g

  • Careinstructions:Machinewashcold;donotbleach;tumbledryonlow;warmiron.

Description
Notify me when available

15% OFF New Collections with code NEW15 |   SHOP NOW